Quadro de Pessoal

Quadro de Pessoal do Corpo de Bombeiros Voluntários de Gouveia

Quadro de Comando
Função Nome
Comandante Marco Paulo Neves Miquelino Saraiva
2º Comandante
Adjunto Comando
Quadro de Oficiais Bombeiros
Função Nome
Oficial Bombeiro de 1ª
Quadro Ativo
Função Nome
Chefe José António Almeida Mendes
Subchefe Luís Pedro Brazete Esteves
Subchefe Sérgio Miguel Almeida Dias Cipriano
Subchefe Nuno Filipe Sousa Marques
Subchefe Paulo Jorge Martins Cavaco
Subchefe Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Saraiva
 Subchefe Carlos Alberto Jesus Sario
 Bombeiro de 1ª Nuno Filipe Pires Carvalho
Bombeiro de 1ª Paulo Jorge Pinto Saraiva
 Bombeiro de 1ª Rui Filipe Paiva Rainha
 Bombeiro de 1ª Pedro Miguel Amaral Mota
 Bombeiro de 1ª Carlos Miguel Figueiredo Trindade
 Bombeiro de 1ª Luís Manuel Lopes Pimenta
 Bombeiro de 1ª João Paulo Meneses Simões
 Bombeiro de 2ª Miguel Garcia Mota
 Bombeiro de 2ª António Virgílio de Amaral Almeida
  Bombeiro de 2ª Paulo Fernando Martins de Jesus
  Bombeiro de 2ª Hermínio Joaquim Guerra Baptista
 Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Garcia Mota
 Bombeiro de 2ª José dos Santos Martinho Fonseca
 Bombeiro de 2ª Bruno Alexandre Monteiro Abrantes
 Bombeiro de 2ª Nuno Filipe Monteiro Abrantes
 Bombeiro de 2ª José Manuel Cabral Rodrigues
 Bombeiro de 2ª Ana Filipa Rodrigues Mendes Alves
 Bombeiro de 2ª João Manuel Gouveia Paulo
 Bombeiro de 2ª Carlos Miguel Figueiredo Trindade
 Bombeiro de 2ª Bruno Miguel Fonseca de Sá
 Bombeiro de 2ª  Carlos Alberto Santos Ferreira
 Bombeiro de 2ª Sérgio José Domingues Garcia
 Bombeiro de 2ª Ricardo José Nunes da Silva
Bombeiro de 2ª João Manuel Esteves Pinheiro
Bombeiro de 2ª João Manuel Lopes Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3ª José Luís Veiga Saúde
 Bombeiro de 3ª António Bessa Fernandes
Bombeiro de 3ª Cláudia Marisa Paiva Rainha
Bombeiro de 3ª Etelvina Maria Pimenta Rodrigues Alves
Bombeiro de 3ª Alice Maria Cabral Rodrigues Lopes
Bombeiro de 3ª Paulo Alexandre Almeida Albuquerque
Bombeiro de 3ª Ana Eduarda Paraíso Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Luís Alberto Nunes Albuquerque
Bombeiro de 3ª Bruno Miguel dos Santos Marques
Bombeiro de 3ª Gonçalo Joaquim Pereira Simões
Bombeiro de 3ª Natália Santinho de Sousa Teles
Bombeiro de 3ª Fábio Emanuel Ferreira de Jesus
Bombeiro de 3ª Catarina Isabel Santos Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Susana Filipa Rainha Cardoso
Bombeiro de 3ª David João Rodrigues Pimenta
Bombeiro de 3ª João Pedro Saraiva Pestana
Bombeiro de 3ª Francisco José Domingues de Jesus
Bombeiro de 3ª Leandro Alexandre Silva
Bombeiro de 3ª Cláudia Manuela Eira Lopes
Bombeiro de 3ª Gonçalo Amaral Pinto
Bombeiro de 3ª Tatiana Nogueira Santos
Bombeiro de 3ª Natacha Sofia Forte Grou
Bombeiro de 3ª Duarte Nuno Lopes Manta
Quadro de Honra
Função Nome
Comandante Augusto César Frade Dinis Caldeira
Comandante Ângelo Moreira Dias Gomes
Comandante Armindo Esteves de Sousa
Comandante Carlos Manuel Soares
2º Comandante João Manuel de Sousa
Adjunto de Comando Henrique Ramires da Silva
Subchefe Maria Helena de Jesus Rodrigues Mendes
Subchefe Fernando Joaquim Almeida Mota
Subchefe Luís António Nave Alves
Bombeiro de 1.ª Manuel Rodrigues Rainha
Bombeiro de 2.ª Jerónimo Pereira da Silva
Bombeiro de 3.ª Maria da Graça Duarte Santos Rocha
Bombeiro de 3.ª José da Fonseca Figueiredo
Bombeiro de 3.ª José Manuel Cabral Ferreira
Bombeiro de 3.ª Joaquim Cavacas Pinto
Auxiliar Armando de Jesus Viveiro
Auxiliar Arnaldo Rebelo Leitão